Staff of the Abt. 502


 
Last Name
Bleiner
Davide Bleiner
First Name
Davide
Phone

 
Last Name
Auinger
Claudia Auinger
First Name
Claudia
Phone

 
Last Name
Bie
Lihua Bie
First Name
Lihua
Phone

 
Last Name
Borgschulte
Andreas Borgschulte
First Name
Andreas
Phone

 
Last Name
Brunner
Joel Brunner
First Name
Joel
Phone

 
Last Name
Chen
Tse-Lun Chen
First Name
Tse-Lun
Phone

 
Last Name
Drdova
Sarka Drdova
First Name
Sarka
Phone

 
Last Name
Driesen
Charlotte Driesen
First Name
Charlotte
Phone

 
Last Name
Gao
Min Gao
First Name
Min
Phone

 
Last Name
Heeb
Norbert Heeb
First Name
Norbert
Phone

 
Last Name
Hemani
Yousuf Hemani
First Name
Yousuf
Phone

 
Last Name
Hutter
Jules Hutter
First Name
Jules
Phone

 
Last Name
Jiang
Fuze Jiang
First Name
Fuze
Phone

 
Last Name
Kazaz
Selim Kazaz
First Name
Selim
Phone

 
Last Name
Knobloch
Marco Knobloch
First Name
Marco
Phone

 
Last Name
Koch
Kilian Koch
First Name
Kilian
Phone

 
Last Name
Kraft
Kevin Kraft
First Name
Kevin
Phone

 
Last Name
Lehner
Ken Lehner
First Name
Ken
Phone

 
Last Name
Longo
Filippo Longo
First Name
Filippo
Phone

 
Last Name
Masucci
Claudia Masucci
First Name
Claudia
Phone

 
Last Name
Mendo Diaz
Oscar Mendo Diaz
First Name
Oscar
Phone

 
Last Name
Nikolic
Marin Nikolic
First Name
Marin
Phone

 
Last Name
Panuganti
Sriharsha Panuganti
First Name
Sriharsha
Phone

 
Last Name
Qiu
Guangyu Qiu
First Name
Guangyu
Phone

 
Last Name
Qu
Di Qu
First Name
Di
Phone

 
Last Name
Rameshbabu
Sharath Rameshbabu
First Name
Sharath
Phone

 
Last Name
Rickenbach
Jasmin Priya Rickenbach
First Name
Jasmin Priya
Phone

 
Last Name
Rüegg
Milo Rüegg
First Name
Milo
Phone

 
Last Name
Schreiner
Claudia Schreiner
First Name
Claudia
Phone

 
Last Name
Shliakhtun
Oksana Shliakhtun
First Name
Oksana
Phone

 
Last Name
Suloska
Mirushe Suloska
First Name
Mirushe
Phone

 
Last Name
Sun
Zhaoxia Sun
First Name
Zhaoxia
Phone

 
Last Name
Tang
Jiukai Tang
First Name
Jiukai
Phone

 
Last Name
Trivellin
Emma Trivellin
First Name
Emma
Phone

 
Last Name
Wang
Jing Wang
First Name
Jing
Phone

 
Last Name
Wang
Minglei Wang
First Name
Minglei
Phone

 
Last Name
Weyand
Fabian Weyand
First Name
Fabian
Phone

 
Last Name
Wichser
Adrian Wichser
First Name
Adrian
Professional expertise
Laser Aablation; Spectroscopy; Plasma Spectrometry; Sample Preparation; Inorganic Trace Analytics; Training of apprentices

 
Last Name
Zennegg
Markus Zennegg
First Name
Markus
Professional expertise
More than 20 years of experience in sampling and analysis of persistent organic pollutants (POPs) e.g. Dioxins, PCBs, brominated flame retardants (BFR) by gas chromatography - high resolution mass spectrometry.

 
Last Name
Zhang
Qian Zhang
First Name
Qian
Phone

 
Last Name
Zhang
Yizhou Zhang
First Name
Yizhou
Phone

 
Last Name
Zhao
Yibo Zhao
First Name
Yibo
Phone

 
Last Name
Zheng
Sheng Zheng
First Name
Sheng
Phone