High Performance Ceramics Team



 
 
Last Name
Graule
Thomas Graule
First Name
Thomas
Phone

 
Last Name
Bell
Jon Grahame Bell
First Name
Jon Grahame
Phone

 
Last Name
Bevione
Matteo Bevione
First Name
Matteo
Phone

 
Last Name
Blugan
Gurdial Blugan
First Name
Gurdial
Phone

 
Last Name
Braun
Artur Braun
First Name
Artur
Phone

 
Last Name
Bächtold
Roland Bächtold
First Name
Roland
Phone

 
Last Name
Clemens
Frank Clemens
First Name
Frank
Phone

 
Last Name
Conti
Laura Conti
First Name
Laura
Phone

 
Last Name
Diethelm
Pascal Diethelm
First Name
Pascal
Phone

 
Last Name
Eckey
Louisa Marie Eckey
First Name
Louisa Marie
Phone

 
Last Name
Fricke
Maximilian Fricke
First Name
Maximilian
Phone

 
Last Name
Georgopoulou-Papadonikolaki
Antonia Georgopoulou-Papadonikolaki
First Name
Antonia
Phone

 
Last Name
Hadian
Amir Hadian
First Name
Amir
Phone

 
Last Name
Huangfu
Shangxiong Huangfu
First Name
Shangxiong
Phone

 
Last Name
Huebner
Jan Fryderyk Huebner
First Name
Jan Fryderyk
Phone

 
Last Name
Jamilpanah
Loghman Jamilpanah
First Name
Loghman
Phone

 
Last Name
Kaliyaperumal Veerapandiyan
Vignaswaran Kaliyaperumal Veerapandiyan
First Name
Vignaswaran
Phone

 
Last Name
Knorpp
Amy Jenelle Knorpp
First Name
Amy Jenelle
Phone

 
Last Name
Komissarenko
Dmitrii Komissarenko
First Name
Dmitrii
Phone

 
Last Name
Korhonen
Henry Korhonen
First Name
Henry
Phone

 
Last Name
Kovalska
Natalia Kovalska
First Name
Natalia
Phone

 
Last Name
Kumar
Vikash Kumar
First Name
Vikash
Phone

 
Last Name
Kübler
Jakob Kübler
First Name
Jakob
Phone

 
Last Name
Liu
Yang Liu
First Name
Yang
Phone

 
Last Name
Mondal
Somashree Mondal
First Name
Somashree
Phone

 
Last Name
Narayanasamy
Sathya Narayanasamy
First Name
Sathya
Phone

 
Last Name
Pfeiffer
Stefan Pfeiffer
First Name
Stefan
Phone

 
Last Name
Ploszaj
Lukasz Ploszaj
First Name
Lukasz
Phone

 
Last Name
Reuter
Tim Harald Reuter
First Name
Tim Harald
Phone

 
Last Name
Saleem
Muhammad Shahrukh Saleem
First Name
Muhammad Shahrukh
Phone

 
Last Name
Sarraf
Fateme Sarraf
First Name
Fateme
Phone

 
Last Name
Schönberg
Georgiana Schönberg
First Name
Georgiana
Add. Information
Assistentin der Abteilungsleiter "Laboratory for High Performance Ceramics" & "Experimental Continuum Mechanics"; Mittwochs abwesend g.T.

 
Last Name
Siroky
Georg Siroky
First Name
Georg
Phone

 
Last Name
Stuer
Michael Stuer
First Name
Michael
Phone

 
Last Name
Vladislavova
Liliya Vladislavova
First Name
Liliya
Phone

 
Last Name
Yüzbasi
Sena Yüzbasi
First Name
Sena
Phone

 
Last Name
Zawisza
Anna Zawisza
First Name
Anna
Phone

 
Last Name
Zubrzycka
Paulina Zubrzycka
First Name
Paulina
Phone