Staff of the Abt. 502


 
Name
Bleiner
Davide Bleiner
Vorname
Davide
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Auinger
Claudia Auinger
Vorname
Claudia
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Bie
Lihua Bie
Vorname
Lihua
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Billeter
Emanuel Billeter
Vorname
Emanuel
Telefonnummer
Fachkenntnisse
Surface Analysis, XPS, Metalhydrides

 
Name
Borgschulte
Andreas Borgschulte
Vorname
Andreas
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Ding
Xing Ding
Vorname
Xing
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Drdova
Sarka Drdova
Vorname
Sarka
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Driesen
Charlotte Driesen
Vorname
Charlotte
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Gao
Min Gao
Vorname
Min
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Heeb
Norbert Heeb
Vorname
Norbert
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Hemani
Yousuf Hemani
Vorname
Yousuf
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Jiang
Fuze Jiang
Vorname
Fuze
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Kazaz
Selim Kazaz
Vorname
Selim
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Knobloch
Marco Knobloch
Vorname
Marco
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Kraft
Kevin Kraft
Vorname
Kevin
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Lehner
Ken Lehner
Vorname
Ken
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Li
Hao Li
Vorname
Hao
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Longo
Filippo Longo
Vorname
Filippo
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Masucci
Claudia Masucci
Vorname
Claudia
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Mathis
Flurin Mathis
Vorname
Flurin
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Mendo Diaz
Oscar Mendo Diaz
Vorname
Oscar
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Nikolic
Marin Nikolic
Vorname
Marin
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Qiu
Guangyu Qiu
Vorname
Guangyu
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Qu
Di Qu
Vorname
Di
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Rüegg
Milo Rüegg
Vorname
Milo
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Schmitt
Jean Schmitt
Vorname
Jean
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Schreiner
Claudia Schreiner
Vorname
Claudia
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Shu
Rui Shu
Vorname
Rui
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Tang
Jiukai Tang
Vorname
Jiukai
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Trivellin
Emma Trivellin
Vorname
Emma
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Trottmann
Matthias Trottmann
Vorname
Matthias
Telefonnummer
Fachkenntnisse
SEM/EDX, Light Microscopy, Laserablation, Spectroscopy, ICP-MS,LA-ICP-MS, LIBS

 
Name
Wang
Jing Wang
Vorname
Jing
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Wichser
Adrian Wichser
Vorname
Adrian
Telefonnummer
Fachkenntnisse
Laser Aablation; Spectroscopy; Plasma Spectrometry; Sample Preparation; Inorganic Trace Analytics; Training of apprentices

 
Name
Yu
Ranxue Yu
Vorname
Ranxue
Telefonnummer

 
Name
Zennegg
Markus Zennegg
Vorname
Markus
Telefonnummer
Fachkenntnisse
More than 20 years of experience in sampling and analysis of persistent organic pollutants (POPs) e.g. Dioxins, PCBs, brominated flame retardants (BFR) by gas chromatography - high resolution mass spectrometry.

 
Name
Zhao
Yibo Zhao
Vorname
Yibo
Telefonnummer